Wed
17 Feb
GSL Code S Ro32 - Group A
Thu
18 Feb
SpoTV StarLeague - Loser's Bracket Round 2
Fri
19 Feb
GSL Code S Ro32 - Group B
Wed
24 Feb
GSL Code S Ro32 - Group C
Thu
25 Feb
SpoTV StarLeague - Semifinals
Fri
26 Feb
GSL Code S Ro32 - Group D
Wed
2 Mar
GSL Code S Ro32 - Group E
Thu
3 Mar
SpoTV StarLeague - Loser's Round 3
Fri
4 Mar
GSL Code S Ro32 - Group F
Wed
9 Mar
GSL Code S Ro32 - Group G
Thu
10 Mar
SpoTV StarLeague - Loser's Round 4
Fri
11 Mar
GSL Code S Ro32 - Group H
Thu
17 Mar
SpoTV StarLeague - Loser's Semifinals
Thu
24 Mar
SpoTV StarLeague - Winner's Final
Thu
31 Mar
SpoTV StarLeague - Loser's Final
Sat
9 Apr
SpoTV StarLeague - Grand Final
Are you new to StarCraft II? Try it free!
View More Articles

GSL - Playoffs

Quarter Finals
South Korea Dear
South Korea Classic
3
1
South Korea GuMiho
South Korea ByuL
0
3
South Korea Maru
South Korea Rogue
3
1
South Korea INnoVation
South Korea Zest
3
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Semi-Finals
South Korea ByuL
South Korea Dear
4
3
South Korea INnoVation
South Korea Maru
4
1
 
 
 
 
Finals
South Korea INnoVation
South Korea ByuL
4
2

SSL - Playoffs

Quarter Finals
South Korea Rain
South Korea Rogue
3
1
South Korea herO
South Korea MyuNgSiK
3
2
South Korea INnoVation
South Korea ByuL
2
3
South Korea Zest
South Korea TY
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Semi-Finals
South Korea ByuL
South Korea TY
4
3
South Korea Rain
South Korea herO
3
4
 
 
 
 
Finals
South Korea ByuL
South Korea herO
2
4

WCS - Playoffs

Quarter Finals
Sweden Zanster
Germany GunGFuBanDa
3
1
South Korea Hydra
France Lilbow
2
3
South Korea ForGG
South Korea Polt
3
1
Poland MaNa
New Zealand Petraeus
3
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Semi-Finals
Sweden Zanster
France Lilbow
2
3
Poland MaNa
South Korea ForGG
3
1
 
 
 
 
Finals
Poland MaNa
France Lilbow
2
4
Player Team Points
1.
Protoss France
mYinsanity 1000
2.
Zerg Ukraine
Bly
Team Acer 700
3.
Terran Netherlands
AT Gaming 450
4.
Zerg South Korea
Team EnVyUs 450
5.
Zerg South Korea
ROOT Gaming 300
6.
Zerg Finland
mYinsanity 300
7.
Protoss Germany
300
8.
Zerg Germany
TLO
Team Liquid 300
Global Finals Cutoff
9.
Zerg Poland
Team Extreme Supremacy 150
10.
Protoss Netherlands
Invasion eSport 150
11.
Protoss Canada
HuK
Evil Geniuses 150
12.
Protoss France
Millenium 150
13.
Protoss United States
150
14.
Protoss Australia
Ecko Esports 150
15.
Zerg Norway
Team Liquid 150
Player Team Points
1.
Zerg South Korea
MVP 2016
2.
Terran South Korea
SNEBU 1000
3.
Protoss South Korea
SK Telecom T1 1000
4.
Zerg South Korea
SK Telecom T1 1000
5.
Zerg South Korea
Samsung Galaxy 1000
6.
Zerg South Korea
soO
SK Telecom T1 1000
7.
Zerg South Korea
CJ Entus 900
8.
Protoss South Korea
Prime 900
Global Finals Cutoff
9.
Protoss South Korea
Samsung Galaxy 900
10.
Protoss South Korea
Dead Pixels 900
11.
Zerg South Korea
CJ Entus 900
12.
Zerg South Korea
TCM-Gaming 900
13.
Protoss South Korea
KT Rolster 900
14.
Protoss South Korea
CJ Entus 800
15.
Protoss South Korea
TCM-Gaming 800