Thu
26 May
SpoTV StarLeague Season 2 - Ro24 - Day 1
Fri
27 May
GSL Season 2 Code A - Day 1
Wed
1 Jun
GSL Season 2 Code A - Day 2
Thu
2 Jun
SpoTV StarLeague Season 2 - Ro24 - Day 2
Fri
3 Jun
GSL Season 2 Code A - Day 3
Wed
8 Jun
GSL Season 2 Code A - Day 4
Thu
9 Jun
SpoTV StarLeague Season 2 - Ro24 - Day 3
Fri
10 Jun
GSL Season 2 Code A - Day 5
Wed
15 Jun
GSL Season 2 Code A - Day 6
Thu
16 Jun
SpoTV StarLeague Season 2 - Ro24 - Day 4
Fri
17 Jun
GSL Season 2 Code A - Day 7
Wed
22 Jun
GSL Season 2 Code A - Day 8
Thu
23 Jun
SpoTV StarLeague Season 2 - Ro24 - Day 5
Wed
6 Jul
GSL Season 2 Code S - Ro32 - Day 1
Fri
8 Jul
GSL Season 2 Code S - Ro32 - Day 2
Wed
13 Jul
GSL Season 2 Code S - Ro32 - Day 3
Thu
14 Jul
SpoTV StarLeague Season 2 - Ro16 - Day 1
Fri
15 Jul
GSL Season 2 Code S - Ro32 - Day 4
Wed
20 Jul
GSL Season 2 Code S - Ro32 - Day 5
Thu
21 Jul
SpoTV StarLeague Season 2 - Ro16 - Day 2
Are you new to StarCraft II? Try it free!
View More Articles

WCS Circuit - Spring Championship

Round of 32
South Korea Polt
Russia Strange
3
2
Netherlands uThermal
China iAsonu
3
0
Russia Happy
Taiwan Has
1
3
China XY
Poland Elazer
2
3
Poland Nerchio
Spain VortiX
3
0
Canada Scarlett
France FireCake
3
2
United States Neeb
France Lilbow
3
2
United States Bails
South Korea Hydra
0
3
Norway Snute
Poland Guru
1
3
Sweden SortOf
Germany ShoWTimE
2
3
Canada HuK
Australia iaguz
1
3
South Korea viOLet
Mexico JimRising
3
0
Denmark Bunny
France PtitDrogo
3
1
United States puCK
Canada MaSa
2
3
Ukraine Bly
Mexico Cham
0
3
China Jim
Netherlands Harstem
3
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Round of 16
South Korea Polt
Netherlands uThermal
3
0
Taiwan Has
Poland Elazer
1
3
Poland Nerchio
Canada Scarlett
3
1
United States Neeb
South Korea Hydra
3
1
Germany ShoWTimE
Poland Guru
3
2
South Korea viOLet
Australia iaguz
3
1
Denmark Bunny
Canada MaSa
1
3
China Jim
Mexico Cham
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Quarter Finals
South Korea Polt
Poland Elazer
3
1
Poland Nerchio
United States Neeb
3
2
South Korea viOLet
Germany ShoWTimE
0
3
Canada MaSa
Mexico Cham
3
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Semi-Finals
Poland Nerchio
South Korea Polt
3
0
Germany ShoWTimE
Canada MaSa
3
0
 
 
 
 
Finals
Poland Nerchio
Germany ShoWTimE
3
4

GSL - Playoffs

Quarter Finals
South Korea herO
South Korea Cure
1
3
South Korea Dream
South Korea TY
0
3
South Korea TaeJa
South Korea Zest
0
3
South Korea Losira
South Korea Dear
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Semi-Finals
South Korea Cure
South Korea TY
0
4
South Korea Dear
South Korea Zest
0
4
 
 
 
 
Finals
South Korea Zest
South Korea TY
4
2
Player Team Points
1.
Terran South Korea
Team EnVyUs 4140
2.
Protoss Germany
Millenium 3385
3.
Zerg Norway
Team Liquid 2910
4.
Zerg Poland
EURONICS Gaming 2770
5.
Zerg South Korea
ROOT Gaming 2615
6.
Protoss United States
Ting 2100
7.
Zerg Poland
True eSport 1860
8.
Zerg South Korea
Team EnVyUs 1845
Global Finals Cutoff
9.
Protoss France
mYinsanity 1765
10.
Terran Canada
Team eLevate 1710
11.
Protoss Netherlands
Invasion eSport 1315
12.
Protoss Taiwan
Has
yoe Flash Wolves 1100
13.
Zerg France
EURONICS Gaming 900
14.
Zerg Ukraine
Bly
880
15.
Protoss United States
850
Player Team Points
1.
Zerg South Korea
SK Telecom T1 5500
2.
Protoss South Korea
KT Rolster 4600
3.
Protoss South Korea
KT Rolster 4200
4.
Zerg South Korea
Samsung Galaxy 3100
5.
Terran South Korea
TY
KT Rolster 3000
6.
Protoss South Korea
Afreeca Freecs 2600
7.
Terran South Korea
Jin Air Green Wings 2000
8.
Protoss South Korea
Samsung GALAXY 2000
Global Finals Cutoff
9.
Protoss South Korea
CJ Entus 2000
10.
Zerg South Korea
soO
SK Telecom T1 1700
11.
Terran South Korea
Afreeca freecs 1600
12.
Protoss South Korea
SK Telecom T1 1600
13.
Protoss South Korea
TCM-Gaming 1500
14.
Terran South Korea
Prime 1400
15.
Terran South Korea
SK Telecom T1 1400