Mon
27 Jun
GPL Season 3 Challenger - Group Stage Day 3
Copa America Season 3 Group Stage - Day 1
Tue
28 Jun
GPL Season 3 Challenger - Group Stage Day 4
Copa America Season 3 Group Stage - Day 2
Wed
29 Jun
GPL Season 3 Challenger - Group Stage Day 5
Copa America Season 3 Group Stage - Day 3
Thu
30 Jun
Copa America Season 3 Group Stage - Day 4
Fri
1 Jul
TW Season 3 Challenger Ro8 - Group A
Sat
2 Jul
GPL Season 3 Challenger - Finals Day 1
TW Season 3 Challenger Ro8 - Group B
Sun
3 Jul
GPL Season 3 Challenger - Finals Day 2
TW Season 3 Challenger Semifinals and Finals
Wed
6 Jul
GSL Season 2 Code S - Ro32 - Day 1
Fri
8 Jul
GSL Season 2 Code S - Ro32 - Day 2
Sat
9 Jul
Copa America Season 3 Finals
Wed
13 Jul
GSL Season 2 Code S - Ro32 - Day 3
Thu
14 Jul
SpoTV StarLeague Season 2 - Ro16 - Day 1
DreamHack Zowie Open: Valencia - Day 1
Fri
15 Jul
GSL Season 2 Code S - Ro32 - Day 4
Are you new to StarCraft II? Try it free!
View More Articles

WCS Circuit - Spring Championship

Round of 32
South Korea Polt
Germany Lambo
3
1
France Dayshi
France PtitDrogo
3
0
France FireCake
Finland Serral
3
0
Denmark Bunny
Taiwan Has
2
3
Poland MaNa
Kazakhstan PiLiPiLi
3
1
Canada HuK
Australia PiG
3
0
Poland Nerchio
Germany ShoWTimE
3
2
Sweden SortOf
France Lilbow
3
2
United States puCK
France MarineLord
0
3
South Korea viOLet
China XiGua
3
1
Netherlands Harstem
Canada MaSa
1
3
Mexico MajOr
Norway Snute
1
3
Russia Happy
South Korea Hydra
2
3
United States Neeb
Brazil Kelazhur
3
2
Ukraine Bly
Poland Elazer
2
3
Germany TLO
China iAsonu
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Round of 16
France Dayshi
South Korea Polt
0
3
France FireCake
Taiwan Has
3
1
Poland MaNa
Canada HuK
0
3
Poland Nerchio
Sweden SortOf
3
0
South Korea viOLet
France MarineLord
3
2
Norway Snute
Canada MaSa
3
1
United States Neeb
South Korea Hydra
2
3
China iAsonu
Poland Elazer
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Quarter Finals
South Korea Polt
France FireCake
3
1
Canada HuK
Poland Nerchio
0
3
South Korea viOLet
Norway Snute
1
3
South Korea Hydra
Poland Elazer
3
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Semi-Finals
Poland Nerchio
South Korea Polt
0
3
Norway Snute
South Korea Hydra
3
1
 
 
 
 
Finals
South Korea Polt
Norway Snute
4
2

GSL - Playoffs

Quarter Finals
South Korea herO
South Korea Cure
1
3
South Korea Dream
South Korea TY
0
3
South Korea TaeJa
South Korea Zest
0
3
South Korea Losira
South Korea Dear
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Semi-Finals
South Korea Cure
South Korea TY
0
4
South Korea Dear
South Korea Zest
0
4
 
 
 
 
Finals
South Korea Zest
South Korea TY
4
2
Player Team Points
1.
Terran South Korea
Team EnVyUs 4140
2.
Protoss Germany
Millenium 3385
3.
Zerg Poland
EURONICS Gaming 2920
4.
Zerg Norway
Team Liquid 2910
5.
Zerg South Korea
ROOT Gaming 2765
6.
Protoss United States
Ting 2100
7.
Zerg Poland
True eSport 1860
8.
Zerg South Korea
Team EnVyUs 1845
Global Finals Cutoff
9.
Protoss France
mYinsanity 1765
10.
Terran Canada
Team eLevate 1710
11.
Protoss Netherlands
Invasion eSport 1315
12.
Protoss Taiwan
Has
yoe Flash Wolves 1250
13.
Protoss United States
1000
14.
Zerg France
EURONICS Gaming 900
15.
Zerg Ukraine
Bly
880
Player Team Points
1.
Zerg South Korea
SK Telecom T1 5600
2.
Protoss South Korea
KT Rolster 4800
3.
Protoss South Korea
KT Rolster 4700
4.
Terran South Korea
TY
KT Rolster 3600
5.
Zerg South Korea
Samsung Galaxy 3200
6.
Protoss South Korea
Afreeca Freecs 2700
7.
Terran South Korea
Jin Air Green Wings 2600
8.
Protoss South Korea
Samsung GALAXY 2600
Global Finals Cutoff
9.
Terran South Korea
Afreeca freecs 2300
10.
Protoss South Korea
SK Telecom T1 2300
11.
Terran South Korea
Prime 2100
12.
Protoss South Korea
CJ Entus 2000
13.
Zerg South Korea
soO
SK Telecom T1 1800
14.
Protoss South Korea
TCM-Gaming 1600
15.
Zerg South Korea
CJ Entus 1500